English Español Français Italiano 中文
  • Contact details
  • Web Map
Campus of International Excellence

Bachelor's Degree in Administration and Business Management >>

Subjects: Financial system

Description

Financial system

Teaching guides

  • Teaching guide course 2019-20: spanish (27Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2018-19: spanish (27Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2017-18: spanish (25Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2016-17: spanish (36Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2015-16: spanish (36Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2014-15: spanish (35Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2013-14: spanish (35Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2012-13: spanish (35Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2011-12: spanish (148Kb)

Data of the academic year 2019-20

Module: 7. Accounting and Finance

Matter: Financial system

Department: Economy and Company

Area: Financial Economy and Accounting

Groups of the academic year 2019-20

GRUPOS DOCENTES

  • Group: A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Parra Oller, Isabel María.
  • Period 
    • From 05-feb-2020 to 12-abr-2020
      Monday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 13-abr-2020 to 13-abr-2020
      Monday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 20-abr-2020 to 20-abr-2020
      Monday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 09 (1.030) AULARIO III.
    • From 27-abr-2020 to 29-may-2020
      Monday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
  • Group: B
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Ramos Requena, José Pedro.
  • Period 
    • From 05-feb-2020 to 29-may-2020
      Tuesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
  • Group: D+ADE A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: López Godoy, Manuel.
  • Period: 
    • From 05-feb-2020 to 08-mar-2020
      Thursday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 02 (0.030) AULARIO I.
    • From 09-mar-2020 to 09-mar-2020
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 09 (1.010) AULARIO I.
    • From 10-mar-2020 to 29-may-2020
      Thursday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 02 (0.030) AULARIO I.

GRUPOS DE TRABAJO

  • Group: A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Parra Oller, Isabel María.
  • Period 
    • From 10-feb-2020 to 16-feb-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 24-feb-2020 to 01-mar-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 09-mar-2020 to 15-mar-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 23-mar-2020 to 29-mar-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-abr-2020 to 19-abr-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 27-abr-2020 to 03-may-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 11-may-2020 to 17-may-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 25-may-2020 to 31-may-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: A2
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Parra Oller, Isabel María.
  • Period 
    • From 03-feb-2020 to 09-feb-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 17-feb-2020 to 23-feb-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-mar-2020 to 08-mar-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-mar-2020 to 22-mar-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 30-mar-2020 to 05-abr-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 20-abr-2020 to 26-abr-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-may-2020 to 10-may-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-may-2020 to 24-may-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: B1
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Parra Oller, Isabel María.
  • Period 
    • From 10-feb-2020 to 16-feb-2020
      Thursday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 24-feb-2020 to 01-mar-2020
      Thursday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 09-mar-2020 to 15-mar-2020
      Thursday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 23-mar-2020 to 29-mar-2020
      Thursday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 13-abr-2020 to 19-abr-2020
      Thursday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 27-abr-2020 to 03-may-2020
      Thursday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 11-may-2020 to 17-may-2020
      Thursday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 25-may-2020 to 31-may-2020
      Thursday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
  • Group: B2
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Parra Oller, Isabel María.
  • Period 
    • From 10-feb-2020 to 16-feb-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - Aula no asignada
    • From 24-feb-2020 to 01-mar-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 05 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 09-mar-2020 to 15-mar-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 05 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 23-mar-2020 to 29-mar-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 04 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 13-abr-2020 to 19-abr-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 08 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 27-abr-2020 to 03-may-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 08 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 11-may-2020 to 17-may-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 08 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 25-may-2020 to 31-may-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 08 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
  • Group: D+ADE A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: López Godoy, Manuel.
  • Period 
    • From 03-feb-2020 to 09-feb-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 02 (0.030) AULARIO I.
    • From 17-feb-2020 to 23-feb-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-mar-2020 to 08-mar-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-mar-2020 to 22-mar-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 30-mar-2020 to 05-abr-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 20-abr-2020 to 26-abr-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-may-2020 to 10-may-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 11-may-2020 to 17-may-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-may-2020 to 24-may-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: D+ADE A2
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: López Godoy, Manuel.
  • Period: 
    • From 03-feb-2020 to 09-feb-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 02 (0.030) AULARIO I.
    • From 17-feb-2020 to 23-feb-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-mar-2020 to 08-mar-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-mar-2020 to 22-mar-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 30-mar-2020 to 05-abr-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 20-abr-2020 to 26-abr-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-may-2020 to 10-may-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 11-may-2020 to 17-may-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-may-2020 to 24-may-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 18 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)

General information

  • Code:  62102221
  • Character: Obligatoria
  • Course: 2º
  • Period: 2nd Semester
  • Credits (ECTS): 6
  • Implementation:
     2011-12

Groups

Updated by: Training, Syllabi and Teaching Organization Service

Date: 6 June 2020

Level Double-A conformance icon, W3C-WAI Web Content Accessibility Guidelines 1.0 valid CSS Valid XHTML Transitional 1.0

© Copyright UAL 2020

Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería
  • Mostrar
  • Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería
  • Ocultar
  • Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería Compártenos
  • Síguenos en
  • Siguenos en twitter Siguenos en youtube Siguenos en facebook