English Español Français Italiano 中文
  • Contact details
  • Web Map
Campus of International Excellence

Bachelor's Degree in Administration and Business Management >>

Subjects: Strategic Management I

Description

Strategic Management I

Teaching guides

  • Teaching guide course 2019-20: english (189Kb) , spanish (28Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2018-19: spanish (25Kb) , english (160Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2017-18: spanish (24Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2016-17: spanish (36Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2015-16: spanish (38Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2014-15: spanish (36Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2013-14: spanish (36Kb)

Data of the academic year 2019-20

Module: 5. Company Organization

Matter: Company Organization I

Department: Economy and Company

Area: Company Organization

Groups of the academic year 2019-20

GRUPOS DOCENTES

  • Group: A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Carmona Moreno, Eva Deseada. Labella Fernández, Ana.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 (1.080) AULARIO IV.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - Aula no asignada
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 (1.080) AULARIO IV.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 (1.080) AULARIO II.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 04 (0.030) AULARIO III.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 (1.080) AULARIO II.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 (1.080) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 (1.080) AULARIO II.
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 16 (1.120) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 (1.080) AULARIO II.
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 24-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 12 (1.080) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 17 (2.140) AULARIO II.
    • From 25-oct-2019 to 25-oct-2019
      Friday from 9:30 to  12:00 - AULA 05 (0.090) AULARIO I.
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 08 (1.010) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 08 (1.010) AULARIO II.
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 07-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 08 (1.010) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 08 (1.010) AULARIO II.
  • Group: B
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Ramírez Franco, Justo Alberto.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA 16 (1.120) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA 16 (1.120) AULARIO II.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA 16 (1.120) AULARIO II.
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 09-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA 16 (1.120) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA 16 (1.120) AULARIO II.
  • Group: C
  • Language:  English
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: González Hernández, Victor Eduardo.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 04-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 15 (1.240) AULARIO IV.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 21 (2.140) AULARIO IV.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 25-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 15 (1.240) AULARIO IV.
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 (0.150) AULARIO IV.
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 28-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 15 (1.240) AULARIO IV.
    • From 31-oct-2019 to 31-oct-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 18 (2.010) AULARIO III.
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 04-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 15 (1.240) AULARIO IV.
    • From 07-nov-2019 to 07-nov-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 19 (2.010) AULARIO II.
    • From 26-nov-2019 to 26-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 10 (1.090) AULARIO III.
  • Group: D+ADE A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Carmona Moreno, Eva Deseada.
  • Period: 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Thursday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 32 (2.011) AULARIO IV

GRUPOS DE TRABAJO

  • Group: B1
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Ramírez Franco, Justo Alberto.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 17:00 to  19:00 - AULA 16 (1.120) AULARIO II.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 17:00 to  19:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 09-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 17:00 to  19:00 - AULA 16 (1.120) AULARIO II.
  • Group: C1
  • Language:  English
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: González Hernández, Victor Eduardo.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 09-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 15 (1.240) AULARIO IV.
  • Group: D+ADE A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Carmona Moreno, Eva Deseada.
  • Period: 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Friday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 32 (2.011) AULARIO IV

General information

  • Code:  62104206
  • Character: Obligatoria
  • Course: 4º
  • Period: 1st Semester
  • Credits (ECTS): 6
  • Implementation:
     2013-14

Groups

Updated by: Training, Syllabi and Teaching Organization Service

Date: 6 June 2020

Level Double-A conformance icon, W3C-WAI Web Content Accessibility Guidelines 1.0 valid CSS Valid XHTML Transitional 1.0

© Copyright UAL 2020

Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería
  • Mostrar
  • Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería
  • Ocultar
  • Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería Compártenos
  • Síguenos en
  • Siguenos en twitter Siguenos en youtube Siguenos en facebook