English Español Français Italiano 中文
  • Contact details
  • Web Map
Campus of International Excellence

Bachelor's Degree in Marketing and Market Research >>

Subjects: Advanced Statistics

Description

Advanced Statistics

Teaching guides

Data of the academic year 2019-20

Module: 2. Extension of Economy and Statistics

Matter: Statistics II

Department: Mathematics

Area: Statistics and Operative Research

Groups of the academic year 2019-20

GRANDES GRUPOS

  • Group: ADE-A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Martínez López, Ignacio Jesús.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 05-ene-2020
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 18-ene-2020
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
  • Group: ADE-B
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Martínez Puertas, Sergio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 05-ene-2020
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 18-ene-2020
      Monday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 10 (1.040) AULARIO II.
  • Group: D+ADE A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Artés Rodríguez, Eva María.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 23-dic-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: ECO-A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Del Águila Del Águila, Yolanda.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 02 (0.020) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 02 (0.020) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 02 (0.020) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 02 (0.020) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 02 (0.020) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 02 (0.020) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 02 (0.020) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 05-ene-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 11 (1.180) AULARIO IV.
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 18-ene-2020
      Friday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
  • Group: FYCO-A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Del Águila Del Águila, Yolanda.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 05-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO II.
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 03 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 18-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
  • Group: FYCO-B
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: López García, María Inmaculada.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - Aula no asignada
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 05-ene-2020
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
      Wednesday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 18-ene-2020
      Monday from 16:00 to  18:00 - AULA 06 (0.110) AULARIO II.
  • Group: ING
  • Language:  English
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Morales Giraldo, María Encarnación. Rumí Rodríguez, Rafael.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 04 (0.190) AULARIO IV.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 04 (0.190) AULARIO IV.
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 03 (0.040) AULARIO I.
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 23-dic-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: MARK-A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Artés Rodríguez, Eva María.
  • Period: 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
      Thursday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to 15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.
    • From 23-dic-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to 13:00 - AULA 07 (0.140) AULARIO I.

GRUPOS DE TRABAJO

  • Group: ADE-A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Martínez López, Ignacio Jesús.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - Aula no asignada
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Thursday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: ADE-A2
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Martínez López, Ignacio Jesús.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - Aula no asignada
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 12 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: ADE-B1
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Martínez Puertas, Sergio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: ADE-B2
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Martínez Puertas, Sergio.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Wednesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Wednesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Wednesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Wednesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Wednesday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: D+ADE A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Artés Rodríguez, Eva María.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
  • Group: ECO-A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Del Águila Del Águila, Yolanda.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - Aula no asignada
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Monday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: ECO-A2
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Del Águila Del Águila, Yolanda.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - Aula no asignada
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: FYCO-A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Del Águila Del Águila, Yolanda.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Friday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: FYCO-A2
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Del Águila Del Águila, Yolanda.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - Aula no asignada
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Thursday from 11:00 to  13:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: FYCO-B1
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: López García, María Inmaculada.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Thursday from 18:00 to  20:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: ING-A1
  • Language:  English
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Morales Giraldo, María Encarnación.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 04 (0.190) AULARIO IV.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: ING-A2
  • Language:  English
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Morales Giraldo, María Encarnación.
  • Period 
    • From 23-sep-2019 to 29-sep-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 07-oct-2019 to 13-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 21-oct-2019 to 27-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 04-nov-2019 to 10-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 18-nov-2019 to 24-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 13 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: MARK-A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Artés Rodríguez, Eva María.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 08 (0.050) AULARIO IV.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 13:00 to  15:00 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
  • Group: MARK-A2
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Artés Rodríguez, Eva María.
  • Period: 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 22-sep-2019
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 08 (0.050) AULARIO IV.
    • From 30-sep-2019 to 06-oct-2019
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 03 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 14-oct-2019 to 20-oct-2019
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 03 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 28-oct-2019 to 03-nov-2019
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 03 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 11-nov-2019 to 17-nov-2019
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 03 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 25-nov-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 03 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 08 (0.050) AULARIO IV.
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Monday from 9:00 to 11:00 - AULA 08 (0.050) AULARIO IV.

General information

  • Code:  63102202
  • Character: Obligatoria
  • Course: 2º
  • Period: 1st Semester
  • Credits (ECTS): 6
  • Implementation:
     2011-12

Groups

Updated by: Training, Syllabi and Teaching Organization Service

Date: 13 October 2019

Level Double-A conformance icon, W3C-WAI Web Content Accessibility Guidelines 1.0 valid CSS Valid XHTML Transitional 1.0

© Copyright UAL 2019

Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería
  • Mostrar
  • Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería
  • Ocultar
  • Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería Compártenos
  • Síguenos en
  • Siguenos en twitter Siguenos en youtube Siguenos en facebook