English Español Français Italiano 中文
  • Contact details
  • Web Map
Campus of International Excellence

Master's Degree in Industrial Engineering >>

Subjects: Graphic Expression

Description

Graphical Expression

Teaching guides

  • Teaching guide course 2020-21: spanish (182Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2019-20: spanish (26Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2018-19: spanish (25Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2017-18: spanish (25Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2016-17: spanish (44Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2015-16: spanish (44Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2014-15: spanish (40Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2013-14: spanish (40Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2012-13: spanish (42Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2011-12: spanish (148Kb)
  • Teaching guide course 2010-11: spanish (151Kb)

Data of the academic year 2019-20

Department: Engineering

Area: Engineering Graphical Expression

Groups of the academic year 2019-20

GRUPO DOCENTE

  • Group: A
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Agüera Vega, Francisco.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 08 (1.020) AULARIO III.
      Thursday from 12:30 to  14:00 - AULA 08 (1.020) AULARIO III.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 19 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 12:30 to  14:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 08 (1.020) AULARIO III.
      Thursday from 12:30 to  14:00 - AULA 08 (1.020) AULARIO III.
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 22-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 08 (1.020) AULARIO III.
      Thursday from 12:30 to  14:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 06-ene-2020 to 12-ene-2020
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 12:30 to  14:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 13-ene-2020 to 19-ene-2020
      Wednesday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 08 (1.020) AULARIO III.
      Thursday from 12:30 to  14:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: B
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: Carvajal Ramírez, Fernando.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Monday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 24 (2.130) AULARIO II.
      Friday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 24 (2.130) AULARIO II.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Monday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 01 DE INFORMATICA (planta baja - CITE-III)
      Friday from 11:00 to  12:30 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: C
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Agüera Vega, Francisco.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 17:00 to  18:30 - AULA 21 (2.090) AULARIO I.
      Thursday from 18:30 to  20:00 - AULA 21 (2.090) AULARIO I.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 17:00 to  18:30 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 18:30 to  20:00 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Wednesday from 17:00 to  18:30 - AULA 21 (2.090) AULARIO I.
      Thursday from 18:30 to  20:00 - AULA 21 (2.090) AULARIO I.
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 15-ene-2020
      Wednesday from 17:00 to  18:30 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Thursday from 18:30 to  20:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 16-ene-2020 to 16-ene-2020
      Thursday from 19:00 to  20:00 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
  • Group: D
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: Carvajal Ramírez, Fernando.
  • Period: 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 01-dic-2019
      Monday from 17:00 to 18:30 - AULA 18 (2.010) AULARIO III.
      Wednesday from 15:00 to 16:30 - AULA 18 (2.010) AULARIO III.
    • From 02-dic-2019 to 08-dic-2019
      Monday from 17:00 to 18:30 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Wednesday from 15:00 to 16:30 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
    • From 09-dic-2019 to 15-dic-2019
      Monday from 17:00 to 18:30 - AULA 18 (2.010) AULARIO III.
      Wednesday from 15:00 to 16:30 - AULA 18 (2.010) AULARIO III.
    • From 16-dic-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Monday from 17:00 to 18:30 - AULA 14 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)
      Wednesday from 15:00 to 16:30 - AULA 15 DE INFORMATICA (planta 1ª - CITE-III)

GRUPO DE TRABAJO

  • Group: A1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: García Buendía, Antonio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA DE DIBUJO Y DISEÑO EN INGENIERIA (0.210). ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE INGENIERIA.
  • Group: A2
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: García Buendía, Antonio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Thursday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA DE DIBUJO Y DISEÑO EN INGENIERIA (0.210). ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE INGENIERIA.
  • Group: B1
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: García Buendía, Antonio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Monday from 9:00 to  11:00 - Aula no asignada
  • Group: B2
  • Time: Turno de Mañana
  • Lecturer/s: García Buendía, Antonio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Wednesday from 9:00 to  11:00 - AULA DE DIBUJO Y DISEÑO EN INGENIERIA (0.210). ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE INGENIERIA.
  • Group: C1
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: García Buendía, Antonio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Friday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA DE DIBUJO Y DISEÑO EN INGENIERIA (0.210). ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE INGENIERIA.
  • Group: C2
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: García Buendía, Antonio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Monday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA DE DIBUJO Y DISEÑO EN INGENIERIA (0.210). ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE INGENIERIA.
  • Group: D1
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: García Buendía, Antonio.
  • Period 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Tuesday from 15:00 to  17:00 - AULA DE DIBUJO Y DISEÑO EN INGENIERIA (0.210). ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE INGENIERIA.
  • Group: D2
  • Time: Turno de Tarde
  • Lecturer/s: García Buendía, Antonio.
  • Period: 
    • From 16-sep-2019 to 18-ene-2020
      Wednesday from 16:30 to 18:30 - AULA DE DIBUJO Y DISEÑO EN INGENIERIA (0.210). ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE INGENIERIA.

General information

  • Code:  44101109
  • Character: Complementos De Formación
  • Course: 1º
  • Period: 1st Semester
  • Credits (ECTS): 6
  • Implementation:
     2016-17

Groups

Updated by: Training, Syllabi and Teaching Organization Service

Date: 20 October 2020

Level Double-A conformance icon, W3C-WAI Web Content Accessibility Guidelines 1.0 valid CSS Valid XHTML Transitional 1.0

© Copyright UAL 2020

Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería
  • Mostrar
  • Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería
  • Ocultar
  • Logotipo de la Universidad de Almería Compártenos
  • Síguenos en
  • Siguenos en twitter Siguenos en youtube Siguenos en facebook